Travel Teams

2017/2018 Tryouts

Team Name Owner Schedule

Boys

Team Name Owner Schedule
Coppa Falcons 06 Jamile Green
Coppa Jr's Chaos - 2008 boys Chris McKenna
PSC 08 Chaos Reserves Michael Tuffour
PSC Chaos Nico Posada
PSC COPPA '03 Joe Reteneller
PSC Coppa 00 Crunch - U15M Bill Barker
PSC Coppa 01 Dan Hogan
PSC Coppa 02 Flash - U15 M Greg Ogden
PSC Coppa 05 Fury Art Myers
PSC Coppa 2007 Young Guns - U11M Bill ONeill
PSC Coppa 97 United - U17M Hector Romero
PSC Coppa 98 - U17B Chris Rehmann
PSC Coppa 99 - U18M Perry Pitkow
PSC Coppa Gunners - U13M Tennille Nungesser
PSC Dynamo Kimberly Pawlowski McFillin
PSC Dynamo - U7 Boys Kevin Sullivan
PSC Elite Vincenzo Ciocca
PSC Hooligans Sean McDerrmott
PSC Legacy 99 Bill Barker
PSC Outlaws 07 Marc Donohue
PSC Pride Mike McGrenehan
PSC Pythons 10 Sean Decker
PSC Rampage - U9M Carol Lloyd
PSC Sting Matt Hartman
PSC United David Zamarin

Girls

Team Name Owner Schedule
Coppa Elite - 2006 Girls Chris McKenna
Coppa Express Dennis Sullivan
Coppa Rage Colleen DeGeorge
Coppa Swarm 04 Charlie Ritter
PSC Blast 2010 Girls Brigid Sullivan Kelley
PSC Coppa 03 Colleen DeGeorge
PSC Coppa 05 Rob Colasanto
PSC Coppa 07 Jaclynn Lukach
PSC Coppa 99 United - U18F Bill ONeill
PSC Coppa Blue Storm - U16F Tom Haughey
PSC Coppa Falcons - U17F Krissy Florentino
PSC Coppa Force Steve Zanetich
PSC Coppa Rage Rob Colasanto
PSC Coppa Valkyries Steve Dingas
PSC Freedom 2005 Daniel Ryan
PSC Girls 09 Wildfire Rob Colasanto
PSC Girls 10 Mermaids Chris Mckenna
PSC Lightning Kevin Hart
PSC Rage - U11 Steve Dingas
PSC Womens Team Celeste Augustin

In-House

Team Name Owner Schedule
Spring Program Rob Colasanto
Winter Program Rob Colasanto

PSC 2017/2018

Team Name Owner Schedule

Coppa Boys Teams

Team Name Owner Schedule
Coppa 01 Rob Colasanto
Coppa 02 Flash Rob Colasanto
Coppa 03 Rob Colasanto
Coppa 04 Gunners Rob Colasanto
Coppa 05 Fury Rob Colasanto
Coppa 06 Falcons Rob Colasanto
Coppa 07 Young Guns Rob Colasanto
Coppa 08 Jr Chaos Rob Colasanto
Coppa 09 Dynamo Rob Colasanto
Coppa 98 Rob Colasanto
Coppa 99 Rob Colasanto

Coppa Girls Teams

Team Name Owner Schedule
Coppa 00 Falcons Rob Colasanto
Coppa 01 Blue Storm Rob Colasanto
Coppa 03 Venom Rob Colasanto
Coppa 04 Swarm Rob Colasanto
Coppa 05 Rage Rob Colasanto
Coppa 06 Elite Rob Colasanto
Coppa 07 Rob Colasanto
Coppa 08 Express Rob Colasanto
Coppa 09 Valkyries Rob Colasanto
Coppa 99 Rob Colasanto

PSC Boys Teams

Team Name Owner Schedule
02 Devils Rob Colasanto
04 Elite Rob Colasanto
07 Outlaws Rob Colasanto
08 Chaos Rob Colasanto
08 Chaos II Rob Colasanto
09 Sting Rob Colasanto
10 Pythons Rob Colasanto
99 Legacy Rob Colasanto

PSC Girls Teams

Team Name Owner Schedule
05 Freedom Rob Colasanto
07 Rage Rob Colasanto
08 Lightning Rob Colasanto
09 Wild Fire Rob Colasanto
10 Blast Rob Colasanto
10 Mermaids Rob Colasanto
U15 Force Rob Colasanto

PSC Board

Team Name Owner Schedule
Hector Hector Romero
Mastil Steve Mastil
McKenna Rob Colasanto
Owens Rob Colasanto
Ritter Rob Colasanto
Rob Rob Colasanto
Zanetich Rob Colasanto

Partners